2.kolo30.09.2017 09:35 / SOU KyjovFBŠ Hattrick Brno EFBŠ Hattrick Brno E5:3 Troopers FK Orel Telnice BlackTroopers FK Orel Telnice Black ČFBU 
2.kolo30.09.2017 11:20 / SOU KyjovFBŠ Hattrick Brno EFBŠ Hattrick Brno E5:5 Hornets Brno ZŠ HorníHornets Brno ZŠ Horní ČFBU 
2.kolo30.09.2017 12:30 / SOU KyjovFBC DragonsFBC Dragons6:5 FBŠ Hattrick Brno EFBŠ Hattrick Brno E ČFBU 
2.kolo30.09.2017 13:40 / SOU KyjovTroopers FK Orel Telnice WhiteTroopers FK Orel Telnice White10:3 FBŠ Hattrick Brno EFBŠ Hattrick Brno E ČFBU 
4.kolo01.10.2017 09:00 / Start Lesná Brnoitelligence Bulldogs Brno Blackitelligence Bulldogs Brno Black4:2 FBŠ Hattrick Brno AFBŠ Hattrick Brno A ČFBU 
3.kolo01.10.2017 09:40 / SH Kounicova BrnoFBŠ Hattrick Brno BFBŠ Hattrick Brno B1:11 Sokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversSokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers ČFBU 
4.kolo01.10.2017 10:45 / Start Lesná BrnoFBŠ Hattrick Brno AFBŠ Hattrick Brno A8:1 TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ whiteTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ white ČFBU 
3.kolo01.10.2017 10:50 / SH Kounicova BrnoK1 Florbal ŽideniceK1 Florbal Židenice7:0 FBŠ Hattrick Brno BFBŠ Hattrick Brno B ČFBU 
4.kolo01.10.2017 12:30 / Start Lesná BrnoFBŠ Hattrick Brno AFBŠ Hattrick Brno A2:8 TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ redTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ red ČFBU 
3.kolo01.10.2017 12:35 / SH Kounicova Brnoitelligence Bulldogs Brno Orangeitelligence Bulldogs Brno Orange2:6 FBŠ Hattrick Brno BFBŠ Hattrick Brno B ČFBU 
3.kolo01.10.2017 13:45 / SH Kounicova BrnoFBŠ Hattrick Brno BFBŠ Hattrick Brno B1:6 Sokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversBSokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversB ČFBU 
4.kolo01.10.2017 14:15 / Start Lesná BrnoFBK Atlas BlanskoFBK Atlas Blansko4:3 FBŠ Hattrick Brno AFBŠ Hattrick Brno A ČFBU 
7.kolo15.10.2017 09:00 / Start Lesná BrnoFBŠ Hattrick Brno AFBŠ Hattrick Brno A5:1 FBŠ Hattrick Brno BFBŠ Hattrick Brno B ČFBU 
8.kolo15.10.2017 09:00 / Start Lesná BrnoK1 Florbal Židenice GirlsK1 Florbal Židenice Girls1:2 FBŠ Hattrick Brno EFBŠ Hattrick Brno E ČFBU 
7.kolo15.10.2017 09:00 / Start Lesná BrnoFBŠ Hattrick Brno AFBŠ Hattrick Brno A5:1 FBŠ Hattrick Brno BFBŠ Hattrick Brno B ČFBU 
7.kolo15.10.2017 10:10 / Start Lesná BrnoFBC DragonsFBC Dragons1:9 FBŠ Hattrick Brno AFBŠ Hattrick Brno A ČFBU 
8.kolo15.10.2017 10:45 / Start Lesná BrnoFBŠ Hattrick Brno EFBŠ Hattrick Brno E10:3 Hornets Brno ZŠ HorníHornets Brno ZŠ Horní ČFBU 
7.kolo15.10.2017 10:45 / Start Lesná BrnoFBŠ Hattrick Brno BFBŠ Hattrick Brno B3:3 FbC Aligators ŠitbořiceSokolniceFbC Aligators ŠitbořiceSokolnice ČFBU 
7.kolo15.10.2017 11:55 / Start Lesná BrnoFbC Aligators ŠitbořiceSokolniceFbC Aligators ŠitbořiceSokolnice2:6 FBŠ Hattrick Brno AFBŠ Hattrick Brno A ČFBU 
8.kolo15.10.2017 12:30 / Start Lesná BrnoFBŠ Hattrick Brno EFBŠ Hattrick Brno E3:4 Troopers FK Orel Telnice BlackTroopers FK Orel Telnice Black ČFBU 
7.kolo15.10.2017 12:30 / Start Lesná BrnoFBŠ Hattrick Brno BFBŠ Hattrick Brno B0:9 Sokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversSokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers ČFBU 
7.kolo15.10.2017 13:40 / Start Lesná BrnoFBŠ Hattrick Brno AFBŠ Hattrick Brno A3:2 Sokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversSokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers ČFBU 
8.kolo15.10.2017 14:15 / Start Lesná BrnoTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ - GTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ - G2:2 FBŠ Hattrick Brno EFBŠ Hattrick Brno E ČFBU 
7.kolo15.10.2017 14:15 / Start Lesná BrnoFBC DragonsFBC Dragons2:2 FBŠ Hattrick Brno BFBŠ Hattrick Brno B ČFBU 
10.kolo04.11.2017 09:00 / EZŠ ČejkovickáFBŠ Hattrick Brno EFBŠ Hattrick Brno E0:4 K1 Florbal ŽideniceK1 Florbal Židenice ČFBU 
9.kolo04.11.2017 09:35 / SH SportPoint BrnoFBŠ Hattrick Brno BFBŠ Hattrick Brno B0:6 Troopers FK Orel Telnice BlackTroopers FK Orel Telnice Black ČFBU 
10.kolo04.11.2017 10:10 / EZŠ ČejkovickáTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ redTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ red4:2 FBŠ Hattrick Brno EFBŠ Hattrick Brno E ČFBU 
9.kolo04.11.2017 11:20 / SH SportPoint BrnoFBŠ Hattrick Brno BFBŠ Hattrick Brno B0:16 TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ whiteTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ white ČFBU 
10.kolo04.11.2017 11:55 / EZŠ ČejkovickáFBK Atlas BlanskoFBK Atlas Blansko6:3 FBŠ Hattrick Brno EFBŠ Hattrick Brno E ČFBU 
9.kolo04.11.2017 12:30 / SH SportPoint Brnoitelligence Bulldogs Brno Blackitelligence Bulldogs Brno Black8:4 FBŠ Hattrick Brno BFBŠ Hattrick Brno B ČFBU 
10.kolo04.11.2017 13:40 / EZŠ ČejkovickáFBŠ Hattrick Brno EFBŠ Hattrick Brno E1:5 Sokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversBSokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversB ČFBU 
9.kolo04.11.2017 13:40 / SH SportPoint BrnoHornets Brno ZŠ HorníHornets Brno ZŠ Horní4:3 FBŠ Hattrick Brno BFBŠ Hattrick Brno B ČFBU 
12.kolo05.11.2017 14:00 / Start Lesná BrnoFBŠ Hattrick Brno AFBŠ Hattrick Brno A4:2 Sokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversSokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers ČFBU 
12.kolo05.11.2017 15:30 / Start Lesná BrnoTroopers FK Orel Telnice WhiteTroopers FK Orel Telnice White4:3 FBŠ Hattrick Brno AFBŠ Hattrick Brno A ČFBU 
12.kolo05.11.2017 17:35 / Start Lesná BrnoFBŠ Hattrick Brno AFBŠ Hattrick Brno A3:1 itelligence Bulldogs Brno Orangeitelligence Bulldogs Brno Orange ČFBU 
13.kolo18.11.2017 09:00 / TJ Tesla Lesná BrnoFBŠ Hattrick Brno AFBŠ Hattrick Brno A8:0 Hornets Brno ZŠ HorníHornets Brno ZŠ Horní ČFBU 
15.kolo18.11.2017 09:35 / SH TJ ZnojmoTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ - GTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ - G1:0 FBŠ Hattrick Brno EFBŠ Hattrick Brno E ČFBU 
14.kolo18.11.2017 09:35 / SH TuřanyFBŠ Hattrick Brno BFBŠ Hattrick Brno B3:3 itelligence Bulldogs Brno Gitelligence Bulldogs Brno G ČFBU 
13.kolo18.11.2017 10:10 / TJ Tesla Lesná BrnoFbC Aligators ŠitbořiceSokolniceFbC Aligators ŠitbořiceSokolnice1:5 FBŠ Hattrick Brno AFBŠ Hattrick Brno A ČFBU 
15.kolo18.11.2017 10:45 / SH TJ ZnojmoTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ redTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ red3:3 FBŠ Hattrick Brno EFBŠ Hattrick Brno E ČFBU 
14.kolo18.11.2017 11:20 / SH TuřanyFBŠ Hattrick Brno BFBŠ Hattrick Brno B7:5 FBK Atlas BlanskoFBK Atlas Blansko ČFBU 
13.kolo18.11.2017 11:55 / TJ Tesla Lesná BrnoSokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversBSokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversB1:3 FBŠ Hattrick Brno AFBŠ Hattrick Brno A ČFBU 
15.kolo18.11.2017 11:55 / SH TJ ZnojmoFBŠ Hattrick Brno EFBŠ Hattrick Brno E3:9 TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ whiteTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ white ČFBU 
14.kolo18.11.2017 12:30 / SH TuřanyTroopers FK Orel Telnice BlackTroopers FK Orel Telnice Black1:0 FBŠ Hattrick Brno BFBŠ Hattrick Brno B ČFBU 
15.kolo18.11.2017 13:05 / SH TJ ZnojmoFBŠ Hattrick Brno EFBŠ Hattrick Brno E0:13 Sokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversSokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers ČFBU 
13.kolo18.11.2017 13:40 / TJ Tesla Lesná BrnoFBŠ Hattrick Brno AFBŠ Hattrick Brno A3:9 Troopers FK Orel Telnice WhiteTroopers FK Orel Telnice White ČFBU 
14.kolo18.11.2017 13:40 / SH Tuřanyitelligence Bulldogs Brno Blackitelligence Bulldogs Brno Black1:1 FBŠ Hattrick Brno BFBŠ Hattrick Brno B ČFBU 
18.kolo09.12.2017 09:35 / SH TuřanyFBŠ Hattrick Brno EFBŠ Hattrick Brno E1:5 FBŠ Hattrick Brno AFBŠ Hattrick Brno A ČFBU 
18.kolo09.12.2017 09:35 / SH TuřanyFBŠ Hattrick Brno EFBŠ Hattrick Brno E1:5 FBŠ Hattrick Brno AFBŠ Hattrick Brno A ČFBU 
17.kolo09.12.2017 09:35 / SH TJ ZnojmoFBŠ Hattrick Brno BFBŠ Hattrick Brno B3:2 itelligence Bulldogs Brno Orangeitelligence Bulldogs Brno Orange ČFBU 
18.kolo09.12.2017 10:10 / SH TuřanyFBŠ Hattrick Brno AFBŠ Hattrick Brno A2:8 Troopers FK Orel Telnice WhiteTroopers FK Orel Telnice White ČFBU 
18.kolo09.12.2017 10:45 / SH TuřanySokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversSokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers2:0 FBŠ Hattrick Brno EFBŠ Hattrick Brno E ČFBU 
18.kolo09.12.2017 11:20 / SH TuřanySokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversSokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers0:3 FBŠ Hattrick Brno AFBŠ Hattrick Brno A ČFBU 
17.kolo09.12.2017 11:20 / SH TJ ZnojmoFBŠ Hattrick Brno BFBŠ Hattrick Brno B6:0 Troopers FK Orel Telnice BlackTroopers FK Orel Telnice Black ČFBU 
18.kolo09.12.2017 11:55 / SH TuřanyTroopers FK Orel Telnice WhiteTroopers FK Orel Telnice White3:0 FBŠ Hattrick Brno EFBŠ Hattrick Brno E ČFBU 
17.kolo09.12.2017 12:30 / SH TJ ZnojmoTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ whiteTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ white8:1 FBŠ Hattrick Brno BFBŠ Hattrick Brno B ČFBU 
17.kolo09.12.2017 13:40 / SH TJ ZnojmoTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ redTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ red9:3 FBŠ Hattrick Brno BFBŠ Hattrick Brno B ČFBU 
21.kolo13.01.2018 09:35 / SH SportPoint BrnoFBŠ Hattrick Brno AFBŠ Hattrick Brno A10:1 Hornets Brno ZŠ HorníHornets Brno ZŠ Horní ČFBU 
21.kolo13.01.2018 11:20 / SH SportPoint BrnoFBŠ Hattrick Brno AFBŠ Hattrick Brno A5:2 FBC DragonsFBC Dragons ČFBU 
21.kolo13.01.2018 12:30 / SH SportPoint Brnoitelligence Bulldogs Brno Orangeitelligence Bulldogs Brno Orange6:1 FBŠ Hattrick Brno AFBŠ Hattrick Brno A ČFBU 
21.kolo13.01.2018 13:40 / SH SportPoint BrnoSokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversSokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers6:1 FBŠ Hattrick Brno AFBŠ Hattrick Brno A ČFBU 
24.kolo14.01.2018 09:00 / Start Lesná Brnoitelligence Bulldogs Brno Blackitelligence Bulldogs Brno Black0:6 FBŠ Hattrick Brno EFBŠ Hattrick Brno E ČFBU 
24.kolo14.01.2018 10:45 / Start Lesná BrnoFBŠ Hattrick Brno EFBŠ Hattrick Brno E4:2 itelligence Bulldogs Brno Gitelligence Bulldogs Brno G ČFBU 
24.kolo14.01.2018 12:30 / Start Lesná BrnoFBŠ Hattrick Brno EFBŠ Hattrick Brno E6:2 Sokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversBSokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversB ČFBU 
24.kolo14.01.2018 14:15 / Start Lesná BrnoTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ whiteTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ white2:1 FBŠ Hattrick Brno EFBŠ Hattrick Brno E ČFBU 
23.kolo21.01.2018 09:00 / Start Lesná BrnoK1 Florbal Židenice GirlsK1 Florbal Židenice Girls5:3 FBŠ Hattrick Brno BFBŠ Hattrick Brno B ČFBU 
23.kolo21.01.2018 10:45 / Start Lesná BrnoFBŠ Hattrick Brno BFBŠ Hattrick Brno B0:13 FBK Atlas BlanskoFBK Atlas Blansko ČFBU 
23.kolo21.01.2018 12:30 / Start Lesná BrnoFBŠ Hattrick Brno BFBŠ Hattrick Brno B1:2 Troopers FK Orel Telnice BlackTroopers FK Orel Telnice Black ČFBU 
23.kolo21.01.2018 14:15 / Start Lesná BrnoTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ redTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ red12:0 FBŠ Hattrick Brno BFBŠ Hattrick Brno B ČFBU 
26.kolo17.02.2018 10:10 / SOU KyjovFBŠ Hattrick Brno AFBŠ Hattrick Brno A3:5 Troopers FK Orel Telnice WhiteTroopers FK Orel Telnice White ČFBU 
26.kolo17.02.2018 11:20 / SOU KyjovK1 Florbal Židenice GirlsK1 Florbal Židenice Girls5:4 FBŠ Hattrick Brno AFBŠ Hattrick Brno A ČFBU 
26.kolo17.02.2018 13:05 / SOU Kyjovitelligence Bulldogs Brno Gitelligence Bulldogs Brno G1:8 FBŠ Hattrick Brno AFBŠ Hattrick Brno A ČFBU 
26.kolo17.02.2018 14:15 / SOU KyjovFBŠ Hattrick Brno AFBŠ Hattrick Brno A6:2 FBC DragonsFBC Dragons ČFBU 
28.kolo03.03.2018 09:00 / TJ ČKD BlanskoFBŠ Hattrick Brno EFBŠ Hattrick Brno E3:2 FBK Atlas BlanskoFBK Atlas Blansko ČFBU 
27.kolo03.03.2018 09:35 / SH TJ ZnojmoFBŠ Hattrick Brno BFBŠ Hattrick Brno B1:9 itelligence Bulldogs Brno Blackitelligence Bulldogs Brno Black ČFBU 
28.kolo03.03.2018 10:10 / TJ ČKD BlanskoK1 Florbal Židenice GirlsK1 Florbal Židenice Girls2:2 FBŠ Hattrick Brno EFBŠ Hattrick Brno E ČFBU 
27.kolo03.03.2018 11:20 / SH TJ ZnojmoFBŠ Hattrick Brno BFBŠ Hattrick Brno B0:8 Troopers FK Orel Telnice WhiteTroopers FK Orel Telnice White ČFBU 
28.kolo03.03.2018 11:55 / TJ ČKD BlanskoHornets Brno ZŠ HorníHornets Brno ZŠ Horní4:4 FBŠ Hattrick Brno EFBŠ Hattrick Brno E ČFBU 
27.kolo03.03.2018 12:30 / SH TJ ZnojmoTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ whiteTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ white10:2 FBŠ Hattrick Brno BFBŠ Hattrick Brno B ČFBU 
27.kolo03.03.2018 13:40 / SH TJ ZnojmoTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ redTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ red8:1 FBŠ Hattrick Brno BFBŠ Hattrick Brno B ČFBU 
28.kolo03.03.2018 13:40 / TJ ČKD BlanskoFBŠ Hattrick Brno EFBŠ Hattrick Brno E4:2 itelligence Bulldogs Brno Orangeitelligence Bulldogs Brno Orange ČFBU 
29.kolo04.03.2018 09:05 / SH Kounicova BrnoFBŠ Hattrick Brno AFBŠ Hattrick Brno A2:9 K1 Florbal ŽideniceK1 Florbal Židenice ČFBU 
29.kolo04.03.2018 10:50 / SH Kounicova BrnoFBŠ Hattrick Brno AFBŠ Hattrick Brno A1:1 Troopers FK Orel Telnice BlackTroopers FK Orel Telnice Black ČFBU 
29.kolo04.03.2018 12:00 / SH Kounicova BrnoSokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversSokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers4:3 FBŠ Hattrick Brno AFBŠ Hattrick Brno A ČFBU 
29.kolo04.03.2018 13:10 / SH Kounicova BrnoSokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversBSokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversB6:1 FBŠ Hattrick Brno AFBŠ Hattrick Brno A ČFBU 
33.kolo17.03.2018 09:00 / TJ Tesla Lesná BrnoFBŠ Hattrick Brno BFBŠ Hattrick Brno B2:3 Hornets Brno ZŠ HorníHornets Brno ZŠ Horní ČFBU 
32.kolo17.03.2018 09:35 / SH TJ ZnojmoSokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversSokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers4:3 FBŠ Hattrick Brno AFBŠ Hattrick Brno A ČFBU 
33.kolo17.03.2018 10:10 / TJ Tesla Lesná BrnoK1 Florbal Židenice GirlsK1 Florbal Židenice Girls2:3 FBŠ Hattrick Brno BFBŠ Hattrick Brno B ČFBU 
34.kolo17.03.2018 10:10 / SH TuřanyFBŠ Hattrick Brno EFBŠ Hattrick Brno E4:4 K1 Florbal ŽideniceK1 Florbal Židenice ČFBU 
32.kolo17.03.2018 10:25 / SH TJ ZnojmoFBŠ Hattrick Brno AFBŠ Hattrick Brno A5:1 TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ - GTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ - G ČFBU 
34.kolo17.03.2018 11:20 / SH Tuřanyitelligence Bulldogs Brno Gitelligence Bulldogs Brno G1:3 FBŠ Hattrick Brno EFBŠ Hattrick Brno E ČFBU 
32.kolo17.03.2018 11:50 / SH TJ ZnojmoTroopers FK Orel Telnice WhiteTroopers FK Orel Telnice White9:2 FBŠ Hattrick Brno AFBŠ Hattrick Brno A ČFBU 
33.kolo17.03.2018 11:55 / TJ Tesla Lesná BrnoTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ redTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ red4:1 FBŠ Hattrick Brno BFBŠ Hattrick Brno B ČFBU 
34.kolo17.03.2018 13:05 / SH Tuřanyitelligence Bulldogs Brno Blackitelligence Bulldogs Brno Black5:3 FBŠ Hattrick Brno EFBŠ Hattrick Brno E ČFBU 
33.kolo17.03.2018 13:40 / TJ Tesla Lesná BrnoFBŠ Hattrick Brno BFBŠ Hattrick Brno B1:10 TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ whiteTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ white ČFBU 
34.kolo17.03.2018 14:15 / SH TuřanyFBŠ Hattrick Brno EFBŠ Hattrick Brno E8:4 Troopers FK Orel Telnice BlackTroopers FK Orel Telnice Black ČFBU 
38.kolo14.04.2018 09:00 / SH SportPoint BrnoFBŠ Hattrick Brno AFBŠ Hattrick Brno A :  itelligence Bulldogs Brno Gitelligence Bulldogs Brno G   
38.kolo14.04.2018 10:10 / SH SportPoint BrnoFbC Aligators ŠitbořiceSokolniceFbC Aligators ŠitbořiceSokolnice :  FBŠ Hattrick Brno AFBŠ Hattrick Brno A   
35.kolo14.04.2018 10:10 / SH TJ ZnojmoFBŠ Hattrick Brno EFBŠ Hattrick Brno E :  TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ - GTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ - G   
35.kolo14.04.2018 11:20 / SH TJ ZnojmoTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ whiteTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ white :  FBŠ Hattrick Brno EFBŠ Hattrick Brno E   
38.kolo14.04.2018 11:55 / SH SportPoint BrnoFBK Atlas BlanskoFBK Atlas Blansko :  FBŠ Hattrick Brno AFBŠ Hattrick Brno A   
35.kolo14.04.2018 13:05 / SH TJ ZnojmoSokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversBSokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversB :  FBŠ Hattrick Brno EFBŠ Hattrick Brno E   
38.kolo14.04.2018 13:40 / SH SportPoint BrnoFBŠ Hattrick Brno AFBŠ Hattrick Brno A :  Troopers FK Orel Telnice BlackTroopers FK Orel Telnice Black   
35.kolo14.04.2018 14:15 / SH TJ ZnojmoFBŠ Hattrick Brno EFBŠ Hattrick Brno E :  TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ redTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ red   
36.kolo15.04.2018 10:10 / SH TuřanyFBŠ Hattrick Brno BFBŠ Hattrick Brno B :  Hornets Brno ZŠ HorníHornets Brno ZŠ Horní   
36.kolo15.04.2018 11:20 / SH TuřanyK1 Florbal ŽideniceK1 Florbal Židenice :  FBŠ Hattrick Brno BFBŠ Hattrick Brno B   
36.kolo15.04.2018 13:05 / SH Tuřanyitelligence Bulldogs Brno Blackitelligence Bulldogs Brno Black :  FBŠ Hattrick Brno BFBŠ Hattrick Brno B   
36.kolo15.04.2018 14:15 / SH TuřanyFBŠ Hattrick Brno BFBŠ Hattrick Brno B :  Troopers FK Orel Telnice WhiteTroopers FK Orel Telnice White