1.kolo23.09.2017 11:30 / VUT CESA Brno 1FBŠ Hummel Hattrick BrnoFBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno3:6 PANTHERS OTROKOVICEPANTHERS OTROKOVICEONLINEČFBU 
1.kolo23.09.2017 14:30 / VUT CESA Brno 1Sokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversSokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers1:1 FBŠ Hummel Hattrick BrnoFBŠ Hummel Hattrick BrnoONLINEČFBU 
4.kolo07.10.2017 10:00 / SDS Bystřice pod HostýnemFBŠ Hummel Hattrick BrnoFBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno8:2 Florbal VsetínFlorbal VsetínONLINEČFBU 
4.kolo07.10.2017 13:00 / SDS Bystřice pod Hostýnem1. MVIL Ostrava1. MVIL Ostrava4:5 FBŠ Hummel Hattrick BrnoFBŠ Hummel Hattrick BrnoONLINEČFBU 
6.kolo21.10.2017 11:30 / SH VOŠ SOŠ SOU KopřivniceFlorbal Torpedo HavířovFlorbal Torpedo Havířov3:4 FBŠ Hummel Hattrick BrnoFBŠ Hummel Hattrick BrnoONLINEČFBU 
6.kolo21.10.2017 16:00 / SH VOŠ SOŠ SOU KopřivniceFBŠ Hummel Hattrick BrnoFBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno1:6 itelligence Bulldogs Brnoitelligence Bulldogs BrnoONLINEČFBU 
8.kolo17.11.2017 10:00 / MSH HavířovFBŠ Hummel Hattrick BrnoFBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno4:5 Florbal Torpedo HavířovFlorbal Torpedo HavířovONLINEČFBU 
8.kolo17.11.2017 13:00 / MSH Havířov1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice4:5 FBŠ Hummel Hattrick BrnoFBŠ Hummel Hattrick BrnoONLINEČFBU 
10.kolo03.12.2017 13:00 / SC Dubina OstravaFBC Vikings KopřivniceFBC Vikings Kopřivnice2:1 FBŠ Hummel Hattrick BrnoFBŠ Hummel Hattrick BrnoONLINEČFBU 
10.kolo03.12.2017 16:00 / SC Dubina OstravaFBŠ Hummel Hattrick BrnoFBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno3:8 FBC ČPP Bystroň Group OSTRAVAFBC ČPP Bystroň Group OSTRAVAONLINEČFBU 
11.kolo16.12.2017 09:00 / VUT CESA Brno 1Florbal VsetínFlorbal Vsetín2:14 FBŠ Hummel Hattrick BrnoFBŠ Hummel Hattrick BrnoONLINEČFBU 
11.kolo16.12.2017 13:30 / VUT CESA Brno 1FBŠ Hummel Hattrick BrnoFBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno4:3 Sokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversSokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversONLINEČFBU 
13.kolo20.01.2018 13:00 / VUT CESA Brno 1itelligence Bulldogs Brnoitelligence Bulldogs Brno4:2 FBŠ Hummel Hattrick BrnoFBŠ Hummel Hattrick BrnoONLINEČFBU 
13.kolo20.01.2018 16:00 / VUT CESA Brno 1FBŠ Hummel Hattrick BrnoFBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno9:1 TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZONLINEČFBU 
17.kolo04.03.2018 10:00 / SH Štěrkoviště OtrokovicePANTHERS OTROKOVICEPANTHERS OTROKOVICE3:5 FBŠ Hummel Hattrick BrnoFBŠ Hummel Hattrick BrnoONLINEČFBU 
17.kolo04.03.2018 13:00 / SH Štěrkoviště OtrokoviceTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ7:2 FBŠ Hummel Hattrick BrnoFBŠ Hummel Hattrick BrnoONLINEČFBU 
20.kolo17.03.2018 10:00 / VUT CESA Brno 1FBŠ Hummel Hattrick BrnoFBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno3:4 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice1. SC TEMPISH VítkoviceONLINEČFBU 
20.kolo17.03.2018 14:30 / VUT CESA Brno 1FBŠ Hummel Hattrick BrnoFBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno9:7 FBC Vikings KopřivniceFBC Vikings KopřivniceONLINEČFBU 
21.kolo24.03.2018 13:00 / SH VOŠ SOŠ SOU KopřivniceFBŠ Hummel Hattrick BrnoFBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno6:1 1. MVIL Ostrava1. MVIL OstravaONLINEČFBU 
21.kolo24.03.2018 16:00 / SH VOŠ SOŠ SOU KopřivniceFBC ČPP Bystroň Group OSTRAVAFBC ČPP Bystroň Group OSTRAVA5:6 FBŠ Hummel Hattrick BrnoFBŠ Hummel Hattrick BrnoONLINEČFBU 
1.kolo23.09.2017 11:30 / VUT CESA Brno 1FBŠ Hummel Hattrick BrnoFBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno3:6 PANTHERS OTROKOVICEPANTHERS OTROKOVICEONLINEČFBU 
1.kolo23.09.2017 14:30 / VUT CESA Brno 1Sokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversSokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers1:1 FBŠ Hummel Hattrick BrnoFBŠ Hummel Hattrick BrnoONLINEČFBU 
4.kolo07.10.2017 10:00 / SDS Bystřice pod HostýnemFBŠ Hummel Hattrick BrnoFBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno8:2 Florbal VsetínFlorbal VsetínONLINEČFBU 
4.kolo07.10.2017 13:00 / SDS Bystřice pod Hostýnem1. MVIL Ostrava1. MVIL Ostrava4:5 FBŠ Hummel Hattrick BrnoFBŠ Hummel Hattrick BrnoONLINEČFBU 
6.kolo21.10.2017 11:30 / SH VOŠ SOŠ SOU KopřivniceFlorbal Torpedo HavířovFlorbal Torpedo Havířov3:4 FBŠ Hummel Hattrick BrnoFBŠ Hummel Hattrick BrnoONLINEČFBU 
6.kolo21.10.2017 16:00 / SH VOŠ SOŠ SOU KopřivniceFBŠ Hummel Hattrick BrnoFBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno1:6 itelligence Bulldogs Brnoitelligence Bulldogs BrnoONLINEČFBU 
8.kolo17.11.2017 10:00 / MSH HavířovFBŠ Hummel Hattrick BrnoFBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno4:5 Florbal Torpedo HavířovFlorbal Torpedo HavířovONLINEČFBU 
8.kolo17.11.2017 13:00 / MSH Havířov1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice4:5 FBŠ Hummel Hattrick BrnoFBŠ Hummel Hattrick BrnoONLINEČFBU 
10.kolo03.12.2017 13:00 / SC Dubina OstravaFBC Vikings KopřivniceFBC Vikings Kopřivnice2:1 FBŠ Hummel Hattrick BrnoFBŠ Hummel Hattrick BrnoONLINEČFBU 
10.kolo03.12.2017 16:00 / SC Dubina OstravaFBŠ Hummel Hattrick BrnoFBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno3:8 FBC ČPP Bystroň Group OSTRAVAFBC ČPP Bystroň Group OSTRAVAONLINEČFBU 
11.kolo16.12.2017 09:00 / VUT CESA Brno 1Florbal VsetínFlorbal Vsetín2:14 FBŠ Hummel Hattrick BrnoFBŠ Hummel Hattrick BrnoONLINEČFBU 
11.kolo16.12.2017 13:30 / VUT CESA Brno 1FBŠ Hummel Hattrick BrnoFBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno4:3 Sokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversSokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversONLINEČFBU 
13.kolo20.01.2018 13:00 / VUT CESA Brno 1itelligence Bulldogs Brnoitelligence Bulldogs Brno4:2 FBŠ Hummel Hattrick BrnoFBŠ Hummel Hattrick BrnoONLINEČFBU 
13.kolo20.01.2018 16:00 / VUT CESA Brno 1FBŠ Hummel Hattrick BrnoFBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno9:1 TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZONLINEČFBU 
17.kolo04.03.2018 10:00 / SH Štěrkoviště OtrokovicePANTHERS OTROKOVICEPANTHERS OTROKOVICE3:5 FBŠ Hummel Hattrick BrnoFBŠ Hummel Hattrick BrnoONLINEČFBU 
17.kolo04.03.2018 13:00 / SH Štěrkoviště OtrokoviceTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ7:2 FBŠ Hummel Hattrick BrnoFBŠ Hummel Hattrick BrnoONLINEČFBU 
20.kolo17.03.2018 10:00 / VUT CESA Brno 1FBŠ Hummel Hattrick BrnoFBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno3:4 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice1. SC TEMPISH VítkoviceONLINEČFBU 
20.kolo17.03.2018 14:30 / VUT CESA Brno 1FBŠ Hummel Hattrick BrnoFBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno9:7 FBC Vikings KopřivniceFBC Vikings KopřivniceONLINEČFBU 
21.kolo24.03.2018 13:00 / SH VOŠ SOŠ SOU KopřivniceFBŠ Hummel Hattrick BrnoFBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno6:1 1. MVIL Ostrava1. MVIL OstravaONLINEČFBU 
21.kolo24.03.2018 16:00 / SH VOŠ SOŠ SOU KopřivniceFBC ČPP Bystroň Group OSTRAVAFBC ČPP Bystroň Group OSTRAVA5:6 FBŠ Hummel Hattrick BrnoFBŠ Hummel Hattrick BrnoONLINEČFBU